Результат

Первенство России среди команд Второй лиги сезона 2022-2023 годов. Группа 3.2
6 тур 14.08.2022
Сокол
Саратов
1:0 (0:0)
Балашиха
Балашиха
Текстовая трансляция
Фото и видео

Анонс

Первенство России среди команд Второй лиги сезона 2022-2023 годов. Группа 3.2
7 тур 21.08.2022 14:00
Коломна
Коломна
-
Сокол
Саратов
Текстовая трансляция

ПАРТНЕРЫ ФНЛ

Статистика игроков

Игрок И Г (П) ЖК КК
Азизов Камиль Равильевич 2 1 0 0
Аронов Максим Андреевич 4 1 0 0
Бабичев Ярослав Дмитриевич 0 0 0 0
Белов Артем Алексеевич 5 0 0 0
Беляев Иван Михайлович 2 0 0 0
Вебер Дмитрий Григорьевич 1 0 0 0
Власов Андрей Сергеевич 3 0 1 0
Герасимов Макар Алексеевич 0 0 0 0
Денисов Алексей Алексеевич 0 0 0 0
Евстафьев Илья Игоревич 0 0 0 0
Егорушкин Антон Алексеевич 7 2 0 0
Елизаров Дмитрий Дмитриевич 5 0 0 0
Захаров Антон Юрьевич 6 3 (2) 0 0
Захарян Михитар Ваноевич 1 0 0 0
Кагин Данила Алексеевич 6 1 3 0
Казачков Артем Александрович 2 1 0 0
Кузнецов Николай Дмитриевич 1 0 0 0
Лукиных Данила Николаевич 5 3 0 0
Лысенко Роман Алексеевич 2 0 0 0
Маутер Антон Олегович 0 0 0 0
Мокшин Иван Александрович 5 0 1 0
Озманов Давид Тенгизович 1 0 0 0
Погосян Альберт Азатович 4 1 0 0
Поляков Алексей Алексеевич 6 1 0 0
Сидоров Алексей Дмитриевич 2 0 0 0
Соломатин Никита Павлович 6 1 0 0
Сорокин Егор Константинович 7 5 (1) 2 0
Степаненко Артем Олегович 1 0 0 0
Сурков Андрей Дмитриевич 7 0 0 0
Темаев Назар Русланович 3 0 0 0
Ткачев Максим Алексеевич 5 0 0 0
Тычков Иван Андреевич 5 1 1 0
Умаров Александр Евгеньевич 2 0 0 0
Харламов Данила Андреевич 1 0 0 0
Чекмарев Антон Эдуардович 3 0 0 0
Чурило Кирилл Александрович 0 0 0 0
Шилов Денис Алексеевич 9 5 0 0

Туры

1 тур, 16.07.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Коломна
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Знамя
  • Салют Белгород
    Балашиха
  • Сатурн
    Калуга
  • Сокол
    Химки-М
  • Зенит
    Космос
2 тур, 19.07.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Знамя
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Коломна
2 тур, 23.07.2022
  • Салют Белгород
    Сокол
  • Калуга
    Зенит
2 тур, 24.07.2022
  • Космос
    Балашиха
2 тур, 25.07.2022
  • Сатурн
    Химки-М
3 тур, 28.07.2022
  • Сокол
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Зенит
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
3 тур, 29.07.2022
  • Сатурн
    Коломна
3 тур, 30.07.2022
  • Химки-М
    Салют Белгород
  • Знамя
    Балашиха
3 тур, 31.07.2022
  • Космос
    Калуга
4 тур, 31.07.2022
  • Сокол
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
  • Зенит
    Динамо-Владивосток
4 тур, 05.08.2022
  • Салют Белгород
    Космос
4 тур, 06.08.2022
  • Сатурн
    Балашиха
  • Калуга
    Химки-М
  • Коломна
    Знамя
5 тур, 10.08.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Салют Белгород
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Калуга
  • Балашиха
    Коломна
  • Космос
    Сокол
  • Химки-М
    Зенит
  • Знамя
    Сатурн
6 тур, 13.08.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Калуга
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Салют Белгород
6 тур, 14.08.2022
  • Сокол
    Балашиха
  • Зенит
    Сатурн
  • Коломна
    Химки-М
  • Знамя
    Космос
7 тур, 20.08.2022
  • Калуга
    Знамя
7 тур, 21.08.2022
  • Балашиха
    Зенит
  • Сатурн
    Салют Белгород
  • Коломна
    Сокол
7 тур, 24.08.2022
  • Космос
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Химки-М
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
8 тур, 26.08.2022
  • Балашиха
    Калуга
8 тур, 27.08.2022
  • Космос
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
  • Химки-М
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Салют Белгород
    Знамя
  • Сокол
    Сатурн
  • Зенит
    Коломна
9 тур, 04.09.2022
  • Калуга
    Салют Белгород
  • Зенит
    Сокол
  • Коломна
    Космос
  • Знамя
    Химки-М
9 тур, 07.09.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Балашиха
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Сатурн
10 тур, 10.09.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Сатурн
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Балашиха
  • Космос
    Химки-М
  • Салют Белгород
    Коломна
  • Калуга
    Сокол
  • Зенит
    Знамя
11 тур, 18.09.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
  • Балашиха
    Химки-М
  • Сатурн
    Космос
  • Салют Белгород
    Зенит
  • Коломна
    Калуга
  • Знамя
    Сокол
12 тур, 22.09.2022
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Химки-М
    Балашиха
  • Космос
    Сатурн
  • Зенит
    Салют Белгород
  • Калуга
    Коломна
  • Сокол
    Знамя
13 тур, 26.09.2022
  • Химки-М
    Космос
  • Коломна
    Салют Белгород
  • Сокол
    Калуга
  • Знамя
    Зенит
13 тур, 29.09.2022
  • Сатурн
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Балашиха
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
14 тур, 02.10.2022
  • Балашиха
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Сатурн
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
  • Салют Белгород
    Калуга
  • Сокол
    Зенит
  • Космос
    Коломна
  • Химки-М
    Знамя
15 тур, 08.10.2022
  • Калуга
    Балашиха
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Космос
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Химки-М
  • Знамя
    Салют Белгород
  • Сатурн
    Сокол
  • Коломна
    Зенит
16 тур, 11.10.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Космос
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Химки-М
16 тур, 15.10.2022
  • Зенит
    Балашиха
  • Салют Белгород
    Сатурн
  • Знамя
    Калуга
  • Сокол
    Коломна
17 тур, 19.10.2022
  • Балашиха
    Сокол
  • Сатурн
    Зенит
  • Химки-М
    Коломна
  • Космос
    Знамя
17 тур, 20.10.2022
  • Калуга
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Салют Белгород
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
18 тур, 23.10.2022
  • Салют Белгород
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Калуга
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
18 тур, 24.10.2022
  • Коломна
    Балашиха
  • Сокол
    Космос
  • Зенит
    Химки-М
  • Сатурн
    Знамя
19 тур, 30.10.2022
  • Балашиха
    Сатурн
  • Космос
    Салют Белгород
  • Химки-М
    Калуга
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Сокол
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Зенит
  • Знамя
    Коломна
20 тур, 02.11.2022
  • Динамо-Владивосток
    Сокол
  • СКА-Хабаровск-2
    Зенит
20 тур, 05.11.2022
  • Коломна
    Сатурн
  • Калуга
    Космос
  • Салют Белгород
    Химки-М
  • Балашиха
    Знамя
21 тур, 09.11.2022
  • Балашиха
    Космос
  • Химки-М
    Сатурн
  • Сокол
    Салют Белгород
  • Зенит
    Калуга
21 тур, 10.11.2022
  • Знамя
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Коломна
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
22 тур, 13.11.2022
  • Коломна
    Динамо-Владивосток
  • Знамя
    СКА-Хабаровск-2
  • Балашиха
    Салют Белгород
  • Калуга
    Сатурн
  • Химки-М
    Сокол
  • Космос
    Зенит

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД-2022/2023

Команда И О
1. Калуга 6 16
2. Сатурн 6 13
3. Сокол 6 13
4. Салют Белгород 6 13
5. Динамо-Владивосток 6 11
6. СКА-Хабаровск-2 6 7
7. Химки-М 6 7
8. Знамя 6 7
9. Космос 6 6
10. Коломна 6 6
11. Зенит 6 2
12. Балашиха 6 1

БОМБАРДИРЫ-2022/2023

Игрок Лига Кубок
Соловьёв Д. 2
Фасхутдинов В. 1
Рябокобыленко А. 1
Бурыкин К. 1
Дорофеев Н. * 1
* - отзаявлены